Status Indicator
Add On: A Replacement: R Dispatched From Hall: * Relief:  
Order# 190229 Ports America
SMT ICTF Saturday, October 1, 2016 7:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
R*CARLOS WORSHAM
DARRYL KRAEMER CARLOS WORSHAM 10/1/2016 6:32:49 AM
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
BRIAN DOLCH
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
MICHAEL ALLEN
   
PETE KAROUSOS
Order# 190276 Domino Sugar Corporation
DOMINO SUGAR Saturday, October 1, 2016 7:00 AM laser ace
JERNA JACQUES - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
R*CLIFTON GROSS
   
R*LUTHER SADDLER
   
R*MELVIN PULLIAM
EDDIE BROCKINGTON CLIFTON GROSS 10/1/2016 6:17:40 AM
   
JERNA JACQUES LUTHER SADDLER 10/1/2016 6:17:40 AM
   
DAVID WAY MELVIN PULLIAM 10/1/2016 6:17:40 AM
THOMAS COOPER - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
THOMAS COOPER
   
R*ROY WHITE
   
*LEROY BLACKLEDGE
JAMES RUFF ROY WHITE 10/1/2016 6:18:42 AM
FOREMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ANDRE WOMACK
PACECO SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
*DAVID WALKER
DECKMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
*WILLIAM L. YOUNG
COOPER - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
MICHAEL KINKEL
   
*DANIEL BUSH
LONGSHOREMAN - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
A*TAAVONE ERVIN
   
A*BRYAN JONES
BULLDOZER - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
FRANK GARLAND
   
ROBERT MAXWELL
   
*KEVIN TALBERT
   
*LAVAN MELVIN
   
R*JERMAINE ROGERS
DUANE CARTER JR JERMAINE ROGERS 10/1/2016 2:36:16 PM
Order# 190230 Ports America
SMT ICTF Saturday, October 1, 2016 8:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
TOBIAS WINSTON
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
RYAN UHLIK
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ANGELO MOORE
   
GEORGE WILLIAMS
Order# 190265 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Saturday, October 1, 2016 8:00 AM SEAGIRT LOT
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JOHN GOELLER
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT CALLINAN
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
GERALD RIGGINS
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 8 Start At 8:00 AM
 
MARTIN VON LINDENBERG
   
JAMES JONES JR
   
JOSEPH HODSKI
   
RONALD HARRIS
   
WINFIELD WESCOAT III
   
REX KOWALEWSKI
   
KENNETH WILSON
   
CARL HENRY
Order# 190275 Ports America
SMT BERTH 04 Saturday, October 1, 2016 8:00 AM ATLANTIC SAIL
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDATORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED. RELIEF DRIVERS TO REPORT LABOR REPORTING LATE WILL BE REPLACED AND RECIEVE A DISIPLINARY LETTER, NO EXCEPTIONS!!!
WENDELL SUTTON EL - 14 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WENDELL SUTTON-EL
   
DONALD CONRAD
   
TEO MASING
   
JOHN FURMAN JR
   
DIANE GREEN
   
JEFFREY VOGEL
   
ERIC KELLY
   
R*DAMIAN TUCKER
   
R*DAMIAN TUCKER
   
R*LEVI HOWARD
   
*RANDY WILLIAMS
   
R*JAMES SOTO
   
*JARVIES PAGE
   
R*LEVERN MCGILL
   
R*MICHAEL WELKER
   
RPaceco - Ship(CANCELED)
ANTHONY REVELS DAMIAN TUCKER 10/1/2016 7:09:45 AM
   
ANTHONY REVELS DAMIAN TUCKER 10/1/2016 7:16:50 AM
   
VAN BROOKS LEVI HOWARD 10/1/2016 7:04:19 AM
   
JOSEPH DEHN JAMES SOTO 10/1/2016 7:04:59 AM
   
THOMAS CRAWLEY LEVERN MCGILL 10/1/2016 7:04:59 AM
   
JAMES WASHINGTON MICHAEL WELKER 10/1/2016 7:04:59 AM
   
KEVIN BOWLING Canceled 10/1/2016 7:10:56 AM
GLENN YOUNG - 14 Start At 8:00 AM
 
GLENN YOUNG
   
SEAN VARGA
   
ERIC WOZNIAK
   
LEONARD MITCHELL
   
BERNARD HILL
   
BRAD NEWELL
   
SEAN STINNETTE
   
RYAN WILLIAMS
   
CLARENCE SMITH
   
ROBERT WOZNIAK JR
   
EDWARD WOS JR
   
*JAMES DENNEY
   
*OLIVER BOSTON III
   
*DARRYL ESTEP
   
R*LESLIE ANDREWS
CARRIE TUCKER LESLIE ANDREWS 10/1/2016 7:20:50 AM
STEVEN FRASCA - 14 Start At 8:00 AM
 
STEVEN FRASCA
   
IRVIN MAYFIELD
   
BRADLEY TUSA
   
GEORGE WISNER
   
KENNETH SANDS
   
GEORGE RICHARDSON
   
BRIAN BESWICK
   
THOMAS JONES III
   
R*WILLIAM SCHAUTZ
   
*ROBERT HENRY
   
*RICHARD WOZNIAK
   
R*HANDY PHYALL
   
R*JORDAN WALTERS
   
*DEREK ANTONIW
   
R*ANGELO EVANS
JOSEPH GREGORY WILLIAM SCHAUTZ 10/1/2016 7:03:41 AM
   
EUGENE WILLIAMS HANDY PHYALL 10/1/2016 7:06:04 AM
   
MICHAEL WHITE JORDAN WALTERS 10/1/2016 7:06:04 AM
   
EDWARD REITZ JR ANGELO EVANS 10/1/2016 7:03:41 AM
FOREMAN SHIP - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
 
RICHARD PIERCE
   
HENRY JAMES
   
CHRISTOPHER WRZOSEK
   
CHARLES DIGRISTINE
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WM THOMPSON JR
TOPLOADER SHIP - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
 
DERRICK BIEDRZYCKI
   
DWAYNE POWELL
   
FRANK KACZMARCZYK
   
STEPHEN JOSEPH
COMBO SHIP - 18 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JOSEPH MULLIKIN
   
GLENN KENNEDY
   
EARL ROGERS
   
MICHAEL EVANS
   
WILLIE FOREMAN III
   
RASHEED HASAN
   
PERNELL CUSTIS
   
KEVIN WALLACE
   
R*RENFRO CARTER
   
R*SYLVESTER TAMIOLA
   
R*GWENDOLYN WILLIAMSON
   
R*JACOBY WHEELER
   
R*RICHARD HIBLER
   
R*ADAM LIPINSKI
   
R*JOHN JEFFREYS
   
R*ANTWAAN MOSLEY
   
R*WENDELL WANNAMAKER
   
R*DAVID MOORE
GEORGE MAKHMREH ELLWOOD WILLIAMS 10/1/2016 7:05:32 AM
   
LAMONT WALLS TIMOTHY BROWN 10/1/2016 7:10:24 AM
   
JOSEPH SOTO KEITH WILLIAMS 10/1/2016 7:07:58 AM
   
KEITH WILKINS RENFRO CARTER 10/1/2016 7:06:39 AM
   
KEVIN BROWN SYLVESTER TAMIOLA 10/1/2016 7:09:01 AM
   
IVAN DIXON-BEY GWENDOLYN WILLIAMSON 10/1/2016 7:10:24 AM
   
SHAUNE AYRES JACOBY WHEELER 10/1/2016 12:01:33 PM
   
ELLWOOD WILLIAMS RICHARD HIBLER 10/1/2016 12:02:29 PM
   
TIMOTHY BROWN ADAM LIPINSKI 10/1/2016 12:02:01 PM
   
MICHAEL GEBAUER JOHN JEFFREYS 10/1/2016 12:02:01 PM
   
LINDA KOWAL ANTWAAN MOSLEY 10/1/2016 12:02:01 PM
   
EARL HOLLY WENDELL WANNAMAKER 10/1/2016 12:02:29 PM
   
KEITH WILLIAMS DAVID MOORE 10/1/2016 1:16:22 PM
Order# 190292 Multimarine Refrigeration
SMT REEFER LOT Saturday, October 1, 2016 8:00 AM
REFRIGERATION MECHANIC - 3 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
*BRYAN CARUSO
   
*JEREMY SMITH
   
Refrigeration Mechanic(CANCELED)
Order# 190233 Ports America
SMT BERTH 02 Saturday, October 1, 2016 1:00 PM MSC LAURA
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
JOHN FURMAN - 14 Start At 1:00 PM
 
JOHN FURMAN
   
RICHARD BEDNAREK
   
JOHN HEWINS III
   
JEFFREY KOKOSINSKI
   
WILLIAM YOUNG
   
TERRY ILLERY
   
JESSE REVELS
   
WAYNE TAYLOR
   
DAVID SCHREINER
   
ROBERT SMOOT, JR.
   
RANDY JACKSON
   
MICHAEL AMATO
   
R*ROBERT SMOOT
   
*PATRICK MCHALE
   
*CORNELIUS SMITH JR
SAMUEL THAMES ROBERT SMOOT 10/1/2016 8:23:07 AM
JOE SCALES - 14 Start At 1:00 PM
 
JOE SCALES
   
ALEX HAGOPIAN
   
JAMES KAZMAREK
   
DAVID JEFFERS
   
MATTHEW DRAKE JR
   
JOHN RANDALL
   
R*STEVENSON SALEEM
   
R*BRANDON BEANE
   
R*KEVIN MAYFIELD
   
R*DON FLEMING
   
R*TAVON BROWN
   
R*JASON DOLCH
   
R*MICHAEL HARRIS
   
*KEVIN BELL
   
*GREGORY FISHER
ANTONIO DELACRUZ STEVENSON SALEEM 10/1/2016 8:21:55 AM
   
CHRISTOPHER KUNKOSKI BRANDON BEANE 10/1/2016 8:21:55 AM
   
STEPHEN SNOW KEVIN MAYFIELD 10/1/2016 12:01:05 PM
   
TIMOTHY SMITH JR DON FLEMING 10/1/2016 8:21:55 AM
   
TANYA WALKER TAVON BROWN 10/1/2016 8:21:55 AM
   
BRADLEY KUNKOSKI JASON DOLCH 10/1/2016 8:21:55 AM
   
JAMES HENWOOD JR MICHAEL HARRIS 10/1/2016 8:26:03 AM
DENNIS WALTON - 14 Start At 1:00 PM
 
DENNIS WALTON
   
ROBERT WOZNIAK
   
CHESTER KRAJEWSKI
   
JOSEPH BECKMAN
   
MILTON KRAJEWSKI
   
RONALD BARKHORN
   
MICHAEL STEVENS
   
RONALD WOZNIAK JR
   
JAMES ROGERS
   
ERIC YOUNG
   
R*HERBERT NEWMAN JR
   
*BRIAN WARCH
   
*BARRY CULMER
   
R*CHRISTOPHER CHRISTENSEN
   
*RONALD CHRISTIAN
CARROLL CALLINAN JR HERBERT NEWMAN JR 10/1/2016 8:20:37 AM
   
DWAYNE SMITH CHRISTOPHER CHRISTENSEN 10/1/2016 8:26:39 AM
RENWICK GLENN - 14 Start At 1:00 PM
 
RENWICK GLENN
   
WILLIAM NEBLETT
   
JERRY NEBLETT
   
RODNEY STITH
   
SHANTELL HARRID
   
HENRY HARPER III
   
ZACHERY ASH
   
ANTHONY SOTO
   
GARY HORNE
   
BRIAN MURPHY
   
MARIO SOTO
   
R*EZAR JACKSON
   
R*JAMES ELLIOTT
   
*JACK GOLDBERG JR
   
*NICHOLAS MAGGIO
CLARENCE BOOKER JR EZAR JACKSON 10/1/2016 8:22:32 AM
   
BRIAN SHINDLE JAMES ELLIOTT 10/1/2016 8:22:32 AM
FOREMAN SHIP - 5 Start At 1:00 PM
 
PAUL JAMES
   
BARRY STEWART
   
WAYNE LYTTLE JR
   
CLARENCE BROWN
   
JOSEPH COOK
GROUNDMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 1:00 PM
 
THOMAS KARASEK
TOPLOADER SHIP - 6 Start At 1:00 PM
 
KENNETH WORRELL
   
RONALD BURTON
   
MICHAEL KAMINSKI
   
JAMES ANTKOWIAK
   
RICHARD SIBISKI
   
BRIAN HUGHES
COMBO SHIP - 25 Start At 1:00 PM
 
GARY DAWKINS
   
ROBERT WATSON JR
   
JOSEPH PERC JR
   
BENJAMIN LAND
   
RUSSELL GEATER
   
ANTHONY MARINE
   
JEFFREY JACKSON SR
   
JAMES JACKSON
   
ROBERT BLACKWELL
   
THOMAS GREEN JR
   
HARRY SMITH
   
SHELTON BAILEY
   
LEON WITHERSPOON
   
DAMON MALONE
   
KEVIN KRAJEWSKI
   
JOHN SEIBEL JR
   
R*NATHANIEL PAGE
   
R*LIVINUS ONYEKONWU
   
R*STANLEY KAMINSKI
   
R*WAYNE BLACKLEDGE
   
R*JODI-LYNN KRATSAS
   
R*DARTANYON ROBINSON
   
R*ELROY BAKER
   
R*PIOTR RYZNER
   
R*MALCOLM LYNCH
ROBERT HAAS NATHANIEL PAGE 10/1/2016 8:28:52 AM
   
ANTHONY WORSHAM LIVINUS ONYEKONWU 10/1/2016 12:09:48 PM
   
DENNIS BULLOCK-BEY STANLEY KAMINSKI 10/1/2016 12:09:48 PM
   
KENNETH WOLF JR WAYNE BLACKLEDGE 10/1/2016 8:57:03 AM
   
RAY LINK JR JODI-LYNN KRATSAS 10/1/2016 12:10:20 PM
   
TAYMOND CUNNINGHAM DARTANYON ROBINSON 10/1/2016 12:10:50 PM
   
STEVEN DELAWDER ELROY BAKER 10/1/2016 12:10:50 PM
   
PHYLLIS GILLIAM PIOTR RYZNER 10/1/2016 12:10:50 PM
   
LARRY TALLEY MALCOLM LYNCH 10/1/2016 12:10:20 PM
Order# 190282 Ports America
SMT BERTH 01 Sunday, October 2, 2016 7:00 AM JPO CAPACORNUS
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDATORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED. RELIEF DRIVERS TO REPORT LABOR REPORTING LATE WILL BE REPLACED AND RECIEVE A DISIPLINARY LETTER, NO EXCEPTIONS!!!
JOHN FURMAN - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOHN FURMAN
   
RICHARD BEDNAREK
   
JOHN HEWINS III
   
SAMUEL THAMES
   
JEFFREY KOKOSINSKI
   
WILLIAM YOUNG
   
TERRY ILLERY
   
JESSE REVELS
   
WAYNE TAYLOR
   
DAVID SCHREINER
   
ROBERT SMOOT, JR.
   
RANDY JACKSON
   
MICHAEL AMATO
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
DENNIS WALTON - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
DENNIS WALTON
   
ROBERT WOZNIAK
   
CARROLL CALLINAN JR
   
CHESTER KRAJEWSKI
   
JOSEPH BECKMAN
   
MILTON KRAJEWSKI
   
RONALD BARKHORN
   
MICHAEL STEVENS
   
RONALD WOZNIAK JR
   
JAMES ROGERS
   
ERIC YOUNG
   
DWAYNE SMITH
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
JOE SCALES - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOE SCALES
   
ALEX HAGOPIAN
   
JAMES KAZMAREK
   
JAMES HENWOOD JR
   
DAVID JEFFERS
   
TANYA WALKER
   
ANTONIO DELACRUZ
   
BRADLEY KUNKOSKI
   
MATTHEW DRAKE JR
   
CHRISTOPHER KUNKOSKI
   
STEPHEN SNOW
   
TIMOTHY SMITH JR
   
JOHN RANDALL
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
WENDELL SUTTON EL - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WENDELL SUTTON-EL
   
ANTHONY REVELS
   
KEVIN BOWLING
   
DONALD CONRAD
   
VAN BROOKS
   
TEO MASING
   
JOHN FURMAN JR
   
JOSEPH DEHN
   
DIANE GREEN
   
JEFFREY VOGEL
   
JAMES WASHINGTON
   
THOMAS CRAWLEY
   
ERIC KELLY
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
PAUL JAMES
   
BARRY STEWART
   
WAYNE LYTTLE JR
   
CLARENCE BROWN
   
JOSEPH COOK
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WILLIAM BROWN
GROUNDMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
THOMAS KARASEK
TOPLOADER SHIP - 6 Start At 7:00 AM
 
KENNETH WORRELL
   
RONALD BURTON
   
MICHAEL KAMINSKI
   
JAMES ANTKOWIAK
   
RICHARD SIBISKI
   
BRIAN HUGHES
COMBO SHIP - 25 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GERALD RIGGINS
   
ROBERT CALLINAN
   
MARTIN VON LINDENBERG
   
JOSEPH HODSKI
   
RONALD HARRIS
   
REX KOWALEWSKI
   
KENNETH WILSON
   
CARL HENRY
   
JOHN BROKOS JR
   
DERRICK BIEDRZYCKI
   
BENJAMIN LAND
   
FRANK KACZMARCZYK
   
LINDA KOWAL
   
ANTHONY WORSHAM
   
STEVEN DELAWDER
   
SHELTON BAILEY
   
PHYLLIS GILLIAM
   
LEON WITHERSPOON
   
NIRAN HENRY
   
GEORGE WILLIS JR
   
TEION HAIRSTON
   
PAUL PITTMAN
   
DWARREW BULLOCK
   
DANA MUNDELL
   
PAUL BERG
Order# 190287 Ports America
DMT BERTH 11 Sunday, October 2, 2016 7:00 AM ATLANTIC SAIL
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDATORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED. RELIEF DRIVERS TO REPORT LABOR REPORTING LATE WILL BE REPLACED AND RECIEVE A DISIPLINARY LETTER, NO EXCEPTIONS!!!
RANDY WILLIAMS - 16 Start At 7:00 AM
+ 9 longshoremen
 
RANDY WILLIAMS
   
THEODORE TAYLOR JR
   
MICHAEL POLESKI
   
ANDREW SHELTON
   
DARRYL ESTEP
   
SEAN MCCULLOUGH
   
KEVIN COLEMAN
   
JOSHUA ZIELINSKI
   
STEVEN EPPS
   
WILLIAM TRESS
   
ANDRE MCKNIGHT
   
WILLIAM PHILLIPS
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN LASHER)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN LASHER)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN LASHER)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
MICHAEL PURNELL - 16 Start At 7:00 AM
 
MICHAEL PURNELL
   
TAAVONE ERVIN
   
HANDY PHYALL
   
GUY WILLIAMS
   
ANTHONY WALLACE
   
LESLIE ANDREWS
   
SAMUEL WILLIAMS
   
JAMES ELLIOTT
   
BRYAN JONES
   
RONALD BIRD
   
CHARLES MCKENZIE, JR
   
FRANK GARLAND JR
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
RICHARD PIERCE - 16 Start At 7:00 AM
 
RICHARD PIERCE
   
ERIC PLAYER
   
NATHANIEL MCKINNON
   
BARRY CULMER
   
MELVIN PULLIAM
   
JERROD STITH
   
ERIC JACKSON
   
WILLIAM JOHNS
   
ANTONIO SMITH
   
JERALD BURTON
   
LEO SAPP
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 8 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GLENN YOUNG
   
HENRY JAMES
   
CHARLES DIGRISTINE
   
JOSEPH PERC JR
   
RUSSELL GEATER
   
ANTHONY MARINE
   
JEFFREY JACKSON SR
   
STEPHEN JOSEPH
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WM THOMPSON JR
AUTO/RO RO VESSEL MECHANIC - 4 Start At 7:00 AM
must have face shield
 
LAWRENCE JOHNSON SR.
   
WILLIAM DUVALL
   
BILLY NICHOLS
   
ERIC HAASE
LONGSHOREMAN - 9 ( + 9) Start At 7:00 AM
report to Randy
 
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
COMBO SHIP - 62 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GARY DAWKINS
   
JAMES JONES JR
   
ROBERT WATSON JR
   
DWAYNE POWELL
   
BENJAMIN HENRY
   
JAMES JACKSON
   
ROBERT BLACKWELL
   
THOMAS GREEN JR
   
HARRY SMITH
   
IVAN DIXON-BEY
   
KENNETH WOLF JR
   
TAYMOND CUNNINGHAM
   
DAMON MALONE
   
KEVIN KRAJEWSKI
   
RAY LINK JR
   
JOHN SEIBEL JR
   
ROBERT HAAS
   
LARRY TALLEY
   
JOSEPH MULLIKIN
   
LAMONT WALLS
   
MICHAEL GEBAUER
   
JOSEPH SOTO
   
SHAUNE AYRES
   
KEITH WILKINS
   
GLENN KENNEDY
   
JOHN ZAFIA
   
SCOTT AMBROSE
   
EARL ROGERS
   
KEVIN BROWN
   
MICHAEL EVANS
   
WILLIE FOREMAN III
   
RASHEED HASAN
   
PERNELL CUSTIS
   
KEVIN WALLACE
   
EARL HOLLY
   
ANTHONY GRIFFIN
   
ROBERT BARTUCCI
   
TYSON HANNAH
   
SAMUEL DUDLEY JR
   
ANDRE WILLIAMS
   
DARRELL SHEPPARD
   
DALE GOLDBERG
   
FRED PULLEN
   
RONNIE WARD
   
KEITH JONES
   
JAMES FLEMING
   
MICHAEL J ROBINSON
   
WILLIAM BROWN
   
CORY FORTMAN
   
BRANDON WARNER
   
CRAIG MECH JR
   
JOHNNIE JOHNSON
   
STEVEN RICE
   
JAMES STEPP
   
TERON MATTHEWS
   
ERIC HALL
   
TYLANVAS WATTS
   
STEPHEN KELLEY
   
OMAR WITHERS
   
ALLEN LOBUS JR
   
ANTHONY WYNN
   
GLENN MARLEY
Order# 190302 Domino Sugar Corporation
DOMINO SUGAR Sunday, October 2, 2016 7:00 AM laser ace
JERNA JACQUES - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JERNA JACQUES
   
EDDIE BROCKINGTON
   
DAVID WAY
THOMAS COOPER - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
THOMAS COOPER
   
JAMES RUFF
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ANDRE WOMACK
PACECO SHIP - 1 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(PACECO - SHIP)
DECKMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(DECKMAN)
COOPER - 2 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(COOPER)
   
MICHAEL KINKEL
BULLDOZER - 5 ( + 2) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(BULLDOZER)
   
(BULLDOZER)
   
FRANK GARLAND
   
DUANE CARTER JR
   
ROBERT MAXWELL
Order# 190294 Ports America
SMT ICTF Sunday, October 2, 2016 8:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
TOBIAS WINSTON
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
RYAN UHLIK
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
MICHAEL ALLEN
   
PETE KAROUSOS
Order# 190295 MTC
DMT MECHANIC SHOP Sunday, October 2, 2016 8:00 AM
GEARMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(GEARMAN)
AUTO/RO RO VESSEL MECHANIC - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(AUTO/RO-RO VESSEL MECHANIC)
Order# 190296 MTC
DMT BERTH 13 Sunday, October 2, 2016 8:00 AM MARGUERITE ACE
ONLY MTC CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-282-7641. YOU MUST CALL OUT AT LEAST ONE HOUR PRIOR TO START TIME. ALL LABOR MUST PARK IN THE ILA PARKING LOT AT DMT. ANY LABOR PARKING OUTSIDE OF THE DESIGNATED AREA’S WILL BE REPLACED, NO EXCEPTIONS. MANDATORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED. MUST BE ABLE TO OPERATE A MANUAL TRANSMISSION. RELIEF MUST REPORT.
EMORY WOODBERRY - 16 Start At 8:00 AM
 
EMORY WOODBERRY
   
ROLAND DAY
   
BARRY BOLLING
   
COLLINS SATTERFIELD
   
KEVIN MAYFIELD
   
KENNETH GOINS
   
RONALD MCKNIGHT
   
DEMETRIC BROWN
   
ANTHONY REVELS JR
   
KELVIN WILLIAMS
   
LEON EDGE JR
   
RONALD NIES
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
CHARLES SANDERS
   
MICHAEL STROZYKOWSKI
COMBO SHIP - 63 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JAMES ANDREASIK
   
RICHARD HIBLER
   
SAMUEL BUCKSON JR
   
MYRON FREEMAN
   
ALFONZER RICHARDSON
   
PETER WRIGHT
   
STEVEN BALDWIN
   
ADAM LIPINSKI
   
CHRISTOPHER KOPP
   
CHRISTOPHER LIPINSKI
   
PATRICIA KELLY
   
JOHN JEFFREYS
   
RUSSELL HENNINGER
   
WILLIAM JUDY
   
REGINALD MYERS
   
DAVID CUSHING
   
RENATO BROOM
   
RAYMOND DIXON JR.
   
DAVID WALTON JR.
   
TIMOTHY BESWICK
   
DONALD PARTIN
   
ERIC FERRANTE
   
ROBERT DAVID
   
SAMUEL WARE
   
ANTWAAN MOSLEY
   
STEVEN BLUEFORD
   
ARTHUR HARRIS
   
MAURICE SOLOMON
   
RICHARD JONES
   
SHAUN WILLIAMS
   
WESLEY MCNEAL III
   
DOUGLAS RIDGEWAY
   
DERRICK LYONS
   
VICTOR MCQUAY JR
   
ANTHONY DORN
   
DANIEL BOLYARD
   
AMY PEACE
   
STEVEN HICKS
   
TROY BARNES
   
KEITH BLACKLEDGE
   
DEREK HABERKORN
   
DONALD BLUEFORD
   
JERRY LAMBERT
   
LAFOREST GILLIAM
   
DAVID MOORE
   
NATHANIEL PAGE
   
JOHN MARABLE
   
DARTANYON ROBINSON
   
CLYDE BROWN
   
MASON VALENTI
   
LAKIA RANDOLPH
   
JOSHUA MULLINS
   
ROBERT SMITH
   
ROBERT KOWALCZYK
   
EDWARD KLINE
   
ANTHONY STEVENSON
   
KEITH FREY
   
STANLEY WETTERS JR
   
ANTONIO BANKS
   
DOMINIC CARTER
   
ANTHONY SCHROEDER
   
ANTHONY BROOKS
   
SHARON RIDGEWAY
Order# 190297 MTC
DMT MECHANIC SHOP Sunday, October 2, 2016 8:00 AM
AUTO/RO RO VESSEL MECHANIC - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(AUTO/RO-RO VESSEL MECHANIC)
Order# 190298 MTC
DMT BERTH 09 Sunday, October 2, 2016 8:00 AM TONSBERG
ONLY MTC CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-282-7641. YOU MUST CALL OUT AT LEAST ONE HOUR PRIOR TO START TIME. ALL LABOR MUST PARK IN THE ILA PARKING LOT AT DMT. ANY LABOR PARKING OUTSIDE OF THE DESIGNATED AREA’S WILL BE REPLACED, NO EXCEPTIONS. MANDATORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED. MUST BE ABLE TO OPERATE A MANUAL TRANSMISSION. RELIEF MUST REPORT.
SURRENDOR MCKNIGHT - 17 Start At 8:00 AM
 
SURRENDOR MCKNIGHT
   
GEORGE KOBLINSKY
   
LEVERN MCGILL
   
CARL MCRAE
   
EDWARD JAMES
   
EZAR JACKSON
   
KEVIN KNIGHT
   
FRANKLIN FOX
   
MARK PORTER
   
CHRISTOPHER FROMM
   
KYIER THOMAS JR
   
DARRYL WALL
   
BRANDON LAMB
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JEFFREY MROZINSKI
   
JOZEF BEDNAREK
COMBO SHIP - 19 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
R(COMBO - SHIP)
   
JAMES BOLYARD JR
   
STEVE BEAM
   
STEVEN KAZMIERSKI
   
GENE HIBLER
   
DAVID WALTON SR
   
JERRY RICHARDSON SR
   
ROBERT FICKUS SR.
   
WILLIAM LEAR
   
GEORGE CASE
   
CHRISTOPHER COSTELLO
   
LORI BEAM
   
WILLARD CAIN
   
LIVINUS ONYEKONWU
   
DAVID KOHLER JR
   
MAURICE MCCORMICK
   
JEFFREY MULLINS
   
MICHAEL CARTER
   
JOHN O. BUCKSON
ARCHIE SMITH (Pending)
Order# 190274 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT BERTH 09 Sunday, October 2, 2016 9:00 AM Carnival Pride
STORES - 2 ( + 3) Start At 9:00 AM
 
(GANG CARRIER)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
ROBERT COOKE - 22 Start At 9:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
ROBERT COOKE
   
JEROME CARTER JR
   
HERBERT NEWMAN JR
   
LARRY VALINES
   
LEROY COOPER
   
JEROME OWENS
   
KEITH EUBANKS
   
OTIS SMITHSON
   
WILLIAM MCCLAIRN
   
DAKARAI MCKENZIE
   
ANTHONY MATTERA
   
DUSTIN BOYD
   
NICHOLAS MAGGIO
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 2 Start At 9:00 AM
 
PRESTON OLIVER
   
MARK HAGOPIAN
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 9:00 AM
 
JAMES DEHN
POWER MECHANIC - 1 Start At 9:00 AM
 
LEONARD BUBER JR
LONGSHOREMAN - 8 Start At 9:00 AM
 
WESLEY MIALES
   
WILLIAM SCHAUTZ
   
WILLIS SCHONOWSKI JR
   
EDWARD SOTO
   
ALBERT WORSLEY
   
JAMES DENNEY
   
JAMES SOTO
   
ROBERT KOHLER JR
COMBO SHIP - 11 Start At 9:00 AM
 
WILLIAM BRACY
   
HORACE HANNAH
   
KENNETH POWELL
   
WILLIAM BUKOWSKI
   
RANDOLPH SHINDLE
   
ALBERT MOSLEY
   
FRANK ELLIOTT
   
PETER ROSENBACH
   
CHRISTOPHER CIOCIOLA
   
JOSEPH WILLIAMS
   
KARMEL BOWLING
Order# 190299 MTC
DMT MECHANIC SHOP Sunday, October 2, 2016 10:00 AM
AUTO/RO RO VESSEL MECHANIC - 1 ( + 1) Start At 10:00 AM
 
(AUTO/RO-RO VESSEL MECHANIC)
Order# 190300 MTC
DMT BERTH 09 Sunday, October 2, 2016 10:00 AM TONSBERG
ONLY MTC CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-282-7641. YOU MUST CALL OUT AT LEAST ONE HOUR PRIOR TO START TIME. ALL LABOR MUST PARK IN THE ILA PARKING LOT AT DMT. ANY LABOR PARKING OUTSIDE OF THE DESIGNATED AREA’S WILL BE REPLACED, NO EXCEPTIONS. MANDATORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED. MUST BE ABLE TO OPERATE A MANUAL TRANSMISSION. RELIEF MUST REPORT.
ANTWON LEMON - 17 Start At 10:00 AM
 
ANTWON LEMON
   
JARVIES PAGE
   
TYRELL NELSON
   
TODD QUEEN
   
AUBREY THORNTON JR
   
DAVID GLINIECKI
   
CHRISTOPHER CHRISTENSEN
   
MAREK BEDNAREK
   
JOHNATHAN PARKS
   
WALTER PURPER 3RD
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 2 Start At 10:00 AM
 
JOHN DZWONKOWSKI
   
JARVIES PAGE
COMBO SHIP - 29 Start At 10:00 AM
 
CARL CLANTON
   
ZACHARY ZIMMERMAN
   
TIMOTHY LESSNER
   
MICHAEL HECKNER
   
JACOB KUNANIEC
   
BRIAN MILLER
   
COREY MULLIKIN
   
DERRICK JORDAN
   
ARTHUR FRANCK
   
CREDENCE BUERHAUS
   
RANDY FLEMING
   
ROZIER THOMAS
   
RONALD CUSHING JR
   
JONATHAN GAGLIANO
   
BYRON DIXON
   
JEREMY DWARSHUIS
   
BRYAN JENNINGS
   
JASON RUFF
   
KEITH HOLMAN JR
   
MICHAEL ENDER
   
ONTAY HILL
   
MICHAEL HITCHENS
   
KEITH MATTHEWS
   
JOSHUA MCGEE
   
RYAN KANE
   
TAOM BUERHAUS
   
ANDREW BRYSON
   
MALCOLM BUISE
   
JERMAINE ROGERS
Order# 190258 Tartan Terminals, Inc.
DMT BERTH 05 Sunday, October 2, 2016 7:00 PM KIWI ARROW
BRANDON BEANE - 9 Start At 7:00 PM
 
BRANDON BEANE
   
VERNON JONES
   
FRANCIS BUSH III
   
BRANDON MCKENZIE
   
LUTHER SADDLER
   
CHARLES FEASTER
   
DAVID KRAJEWSKI
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
GREGORY FISHER - 9 Start At 7:00 PM
 
GREGORY FISHER
   
DONDRE MANIGAULT
   
SCOTT RAITT
   
WALDOMIRO KOZOWYJ
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 PM
 
KERMIT BOWLING
COMBO SHIP - 7 Start At 7:00 PM
 
JOHN NICKENS
   
AARON BARNETT
   
MICHAEL DENNIS
   
GWENDOLYN WILLIAMSON
   
WENDELL WANNAMAKER
   
KELLY CLOPTON
   
DAVID HALL
Order# 190283 Ports America
SMT BERTH 04 Sunday, October 2, 2016 7:00 PM MSC GISELLE
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDATORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED. RELIEF DRIVERS TO REPORT LABOR REPORTING LATE WILL BE REPLACED AND RECIEVE A DISIPLINARY LETTER, NO EXCEPTIONS!!!
JOHN FURMAN - 14 Start At 7:00 PM
 
JOHN FURMAN
   
RICHARD BEDNAREK
   
JOHN HEWINS III
   
SAMUEL THAMES
   
JEFFREY KOKOSINSKI
   
WILLIAM YOUNG
   
TERRY ILLERY
   
JESSE REVELS
   
WAYNE TAYLOR
   
DAVID SCHREINER
   
ROBERT SMOOT, JR.
   
RANDY JACKSON
   
MICHAEL AMATO
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
JOE SCALES - 14 Start At 7:00 PM
 
JOE SCALES
   
ALEX HAGOPIAN
   
JAMES KAZMAREK
   
JAMES HENWOOD JR
   
DAVID JEFFERS
   
TANYA WALKER
   
ANTONIO DELACRUZ
   
BRADLEY KUNKOSKI
   
MATTHEW DRAKE JR
   
CHRISTOPHER KUNKOSKI
   
STEPHEN SNOW
   
TIMOTHY SMITH JR
   
JOHN RANDALL
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
DENNIS WALTON - 14 Start At 7:00 PM
 
DENNIS WALTON
   
ROBERT WOZNIAK
   
CARROLL CALLINAN JR
   
CHESTER KRAJEWSKI
   
JOSEPH BECKMAN
   
MILTON KRAJEWSKI
   
RONALD BARKHORN
   
MICHAEL STEVENS
   
RONALD WOZNIAK JR
   
JAMES ROGERS
   
ERIC YOUNG
   
DWAYNE SMITH
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
WENDELL SUTTON EL - 14 Start At 7:00 PM
 
WENDELL SUTTON-EL
   
ANTHONY REVELS
   
KEVIN BOWLING
   
DONALD CONRAD
   
VAN BROOKS
   
TEO MASING
   
JOHN FURMAN JR
   
JOSEPH DEHN
   
DIANE GREEN
   
JEFFREY VOGEL
   
JAMES WASHINGTON
   
THOMAS CRAWLEY
   
ERIC KELLY
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
GLENN YOUNG - 14 Start At 7:00 PM
 
GLENN YOUNG
   
SEAN VARGA
   
ERIC WOZNIAK
   
LEONARD MITCHELL
   
BERNARD HILL
   
CARRIE TUCKER
   
BRAD NEWELL
   
SEAN STINNETTE
   
RYAN WILLIAMS
   
CLARENCE SMITH
   
ROBERT WOZNIAK JR
   
EDWARD WOS JR
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
FOREMAN SHIP - 6 Start At 7:00 PM
 
PAUL JAMES
   
BARRY STEWART
   
WAYNE LYTTLE JR
   
CLARENCE BROWN
   
JOSEPH COOK
   
CHARLES DIGRISTINE
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 PM
 
WILLIAM BROWN
GROUNDMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 PM
 
THOMAS KARASEK
TOPLOADER SHIP - 7 Start At 7:00 PM
 
KENNETH WORRELL
   
RONALD BURTON
   
MICHAEL KAMINSKI
   
JAMES ANTKOWIAK
   
RICHARD SIBISKI
   
BRIAN HUGHES
   
DERRICK BIEDRZYCKI
COMBO SHIP - 36 Start At 7:00 PM
 
GARY DAWKINS
   
ROBERT WATSON JR
   
JOSEPH PERC JR
   
BENJAMIN LAND
   
DWAYNE POWELL
   
FRANK KACZMARCZYK
   
BENJAMIN HENRY
   
RUSSELL GEATER
   
ANTHONY MARINE
   
JEFFREY JACKSON SR
   
STEPHEN JOSEPH
   
LINDA KOWAL
   
JAMES JACKSON
   
ANTHONY WORSHAM
   
ROBERT BLACKWELL
   
THOMAS GREEN JR
   
HARRY SMITH
   
IVAN DIXON-BEY
   
STEVEN DELAWDER
   
KENNETH WOLF JR
   
TAYMOND CUNNINGHAM
   
SHELTON BAILEY
   
PHYLLIS GILLIAM
   
LEON WITHERSPOON
   
DAMON MALONE
   
KEVIN KRAJEWSKI
   
RAY LINK JR
   
JOHN SEIBEL JR
   
ROBERT HAAS
   
LARRY TALLEY
   
JOSEPH MULLIKIN
   
LAMONT WALLS
   
MICHAEL GEBAUER
   
JOSEPH SOTO
   
SHAUNE AYRES
   
KEITH WILKINS
Order# 190301 MTC
DMT BERTH 13 Sunday, October 2, 2016 7:00 PM MARGUERITE ACE
ONLY MTC CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-282-7641. YOU MUST CALL OUT AT LEAST ONE HOUR PRIOR TO START TIME. ALL LABOR MUST PARK IN THE ILA PARKING LOT AT DMT. ANY LABOR PARKING OUTSIDE OF THE DESIGNATED AREA’S WILL BE REPLACED, NO EXCEPTIONS. MANDATORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED. MUST BE ABLE TO OPERATE A MANUAL TRANSMISSION. RELIEF MUST REPORT.
FOREMAN SHIP - 2 Start At 7:00 PM
 
RONALD MCBRIDE
   
MICHAEL STROZYKOWSKI
COMBO SHIP - 63 Start At 7:00 PM
 
JEFFREY MROZINSKI
   
JOZEF BEDNAREK
   
JAMES BOLYARD JR
   
STEVE BEAM
   
STEVEN KAZMIERSKI
   
GENE HIBLER
   
DAVID WALTON SR
   
JERRY RICHARDSON SR
   
ROBERT FICKUS SR.
   
WILLIAM LEAR
   
GEORGE CASE
   
CHRISTOPHER COSTELLO
   
LORI BEAM
   
WILLARD CAIN
   
LIVINUS ONYEKONWU
   
DAVID KOHLER JR
   
MAURICE MCCORMICK
   
JEFFREY MULLINS
   
ARCHIE SMITH
   
MICHAEL CARTER
   
JOHN O. BUCKSON
   
JAMES ANDREASIK
   
RICHARD HIBLER
   
SAMUEL BUCKSON JR
   
MYRON FREEMAN
   
ALFONZER RICHARDSON
   
PETER WRIGHT
   
STEVEN BALDWIN
   
ADAM LIPINSKI
   
CHRISTOPHER KOPP
   
CHRISTOPHER LIPINSKI
   
PATRICIA KELLY
   
JOHN JEFFREYS
   
RUSSELL HENNINGER
   
WILLIAM JUDY
   
REGINALD MYERS
   
DAVID CUSHING
   
RENATO BROOM
   
RAYMOND DIXON JR.
   
DAVID WALTON JR.
   
TIMOTHY BESWICK
   
DONALD PARTIN
   
ERIC FERRANTE
   
ROBERT DAVID
   
SAMUEL WARE
   
ANTWAAN MOSLEY
   
STEVEN BLUEFORD
   
ARTHUR HARRIS
   
MAURICE SOLOMON
   
RICHARD JONES
   
SHAUN WILLIAMS
   
WESLEY MCNEAL III
   
DOUGLAS RIDGEWAY
   
DERRICK LYONS
   
VICTOR MCQUAY JR
   
ANTHONY DORN
   
DANIEL BOLYARD
   
AMY PEACE
   
STEVEN HICKS
   
TROY BARNES
   
KEITH BLACKLEDGE
   
DEREK HABERKORN
   
DONALD BLUEFORD
Order# 190247 Ports America
SMT ICTF Monday, October 3, 2016 6:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
BARRY BOLLING
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
DARRYL KRAEMER
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
ANTHONY GRAVES SR
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 3 Start At 6:00 AM
 
MICHAEL ALLEN
   
PETE KAROUSOS
   
MATTHEW DELAWDER
Order# 190248 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Monday, October 3, 2016 7:00 AM SEAGIRT LOT
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOHN GOELLER
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 4 ( + 2) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
THOMAS KARASEK
   
CHARLES MCKENZIE
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JAMES JONES JR
   
WINFIELD WESCOAT III
   
CHRISTOPHER KRUEGER
   
WILLIAM BLOOM
   
NATHANIEL BURDEN
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 7 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GERALD RIGGINS
   
ROBERT CALLINAN
   
MARTIN VON LINDENBERG
   
RONALD HARRIS
   
REX KOWALEWSKI
   
CARL HENRY
   
DARYL WILBURN
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 16 Start At 7:00 AM
 
KENNETH WILSON
   
JOHN BROKOS JR
   
IRENE GREGGS
   
TRACY MOSELEY JR
   
ROBIN RICHARDSON
   
MICHAEL MULLIKIN
   
KELVIN KNIGHT
   
RASAAN MANNING
   
WILLIAM PERRY IV
   
TRACY STACK
   
KAVON RANSOME
   
SHAUNE AYRES
   
KEITH WILKINS
   
GLENN KENNEDY
   
JOHN ZAFIA
   
SCOTT AMBROSE
Order# 190260 Tartan Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT BERTH 11 Monday, October 3, 2016 7:00 AM SINGELGRACHT
COMBO SHIP - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOHN NICKENS
   
DAVID HALL
Order# 190277 Mid-Atlantic Terminals / WWL
DMT SHED 08 Monday, October 3, 2016 7:00 AM
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JAMES ROSE JR
POWER MECHANIC - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JAMES WEBB
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
MICHAEL WEBB
   
RICHARD JOHNSON
   
MILTON MORRISON
   
ELLWOOD WILLIAMS
   
CASIMIR KRAJEWSKI
Order# 190284 Ports America
SMT BERTH 04 Monday, October 3, 2016 7:00 AM MSC GISELLE
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDATORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED. RELIEF DRIVERS TO REPORT LABOR REPORTING LATE WILL BE REPLACED AND RECIEVE A DISIPLINARY LETTER, NO EXCEPTIONS!!!
JOHN FURMAN - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOHN FURMAN
   
RICHARD BEDNAREK
   
JOHN HEWINS III
   
SAMUEL THAMES
   
JEFFREY KOKOSINSKI
   
WILLIAM YOUNG
   
TERRY ILLERY
   
JESSE REVELS
   
WAYNE TAYLOR
   
DAVID SCHREINER
   
ROBERT SMOOT, JR.
   
RANDY JACKSON
   
MICHAEL AMATO
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
JOE SCALES - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOE SCALES
   
ALEX HAGOPIAN
   
JAMES KAZMAREK
   
JAMES HENWOOD JR
   
DAVID JEFFERS
   
TANYA WALKER
   
ANTONIO DELACRUZ
   
BRADLEY KUNKOSKI
   
MATTHEW DRAKE JR
   
CHRISTOPHER KUNKOSKI
   
STEPHEN SNOW
   
TIMOTHY SMITH JR
   
JOHN RANDALL
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
DENNIS WALTON - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
DENNIS WALTON
   
ROBERT WOZNIAK
   
CARROLL CALLINAN JR
   
CHESTER KRAJEWSKI
   
JOSEPH BECKMAN
   
MILTON KRAJEWSKI
   
RONALD BARKHORN
   
MICHAEL STEVENS
   
RONALD WOZNIAK JR
   
JAMES ROGERS
   
ERIC YOUNG
   
DWAYNE SMITH
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
WENDELL SUTTON EL - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WENDELL SUTTON-EL
   
ANTHONY REVELS
   
KEVIN BOWLING
   
DONALD CONRAD
   
VAN BROOKS
   
TEO MASING
   
JOHN FURMAN JR
   
JOSEPH DEHN
   
DIANE GREEN
   
JEFFREY VOGEL
   
JAMES WASHINGTON
   
THOMAS CRAWLEY
   
ERIC KELLY
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
FOREMAN SHIP - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
PAUL JAMES
   
BARRY STEWART
   
WAYNE LYTTLE JR
   
CLARENCE BROWN
   
JOSEPH COOK
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WILLIAM BROWN
GROUNDMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
THOMAS KARASEK
TOPLOADER SHIP - 6 Start At 7:00 AM
 
KENNETH WORRELL
   
RONALD BURTON
   
MICHAEL KAMINSKI
   
JAMES ANTKOWIAK
   
RICHARD SIBISKI
   
CARL RICHARDSON
COMBO SHIP - 29 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ROBERT WATSON JR
   
JOSEPH PERC JR
   
BENJAMIN LAND
   
FRANK KACZMARCZYK
   
BENJAMIN HENRY
   
RUSSELL GEATER
   
ANTHONY MARINE
   
STEPHEN JOSEPH
   
LINDA KOWAL
   
JAMES JACKSON
   
ANTHONY WORSHAM
   
ROBERT BLACKWELL
   
THOMAS GREEN JR
   
HARRY SMITH
   
IVAN DIXON-BEY
   
STEVEN DELAWDER
   
KENNETH WOLF JR
   
SHELTON BAILEY
   
PHYLLIS GILLIAM
   
LEON WITHERSPOON
   
DAMON MALONE
   
KEVIN KRAJEWSKI
   
RAY LINK JR
   
JOHN SEIBEL JR
   
ROBERT HAAS
   
LARRY TALLEY
   
LAMONT WALLS
   
MICHAEL GEBAUER
   
JOSEPH SOTO
Order# 190291 Marine Repair Services of MD, Inc.
BROENING HWY. YARD Monday, October 3, 2016 7:00 AM
foreman
CONTAINER REPAIRMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(CONTAINER REPAIRMAN)
Order# 190303 Domino Sugar Corporation
DOMINO SUGAR Monday, October 3, 2016 7:00 AM laser ace
JERNA JACQUES - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JERNA JACQUES
   
EDDIE BROCKINGTON
   
DAVID WAY
THOMAS COOPER - 2 Start At 7:00 AM
 
THOMAS COOPER
   
JAMES RUFF
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
DUANE MORSELL
PACECO SHIP - 1 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(PACECO - SHIP)
DECKMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(DECKMAN)
COOPER - 2 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(COOPER)
   
MICHAEL KINKEL
BULLDOZER - 5 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(BULLDOZER)
   
ANDRE WOMACK
   
FRANK GARLAND
   
DUANE CARTER JR
   
ROBERT MAXWELL
Order# 190194 Steamship Trade Association
DISPATCH CENTER PORTAL STREET Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM TOPLOADER TRAIING
REPORT TO THE STA DISPATCH CENTER TRAINING ROOM (1901 PORTAL ST.) SEE BUCK LYNCH.
TRAINEE - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
 
AARON BARNETT
   
JEFFREY JACKSON SR
   
JOSEPH MULLIKIN
   
TYLER GREEN
Order# 190251 Ports America
DMT LOT 1702 Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM LT DUTY
report to Richard Moudry at equipment compound
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WILLIAM DUVALL
Order# 190252 Ports America
DMT SHED 12 Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM Dundalk Frontdoor
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
CHRISTOPHER WRZOSEK
GANTRY PACECO BIG RED FRONT DOOR - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(GANTRY-PACECO-BIG RED - FRONT DOOR)
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WM THOMPSON JR
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 6 ( + 4) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
EDWARD SCHEUERMAN
   
ROBERT LOCKERY JR
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 6 Start At 8:00 AM
 
RYAN SCALIO
   
DALE AMATO
   
ROBERT ROBERTSON
   
GARY HEYL
   
THOMAS DETERS
   
EUGENE KLEMKOWSKI 3RD
Order# 190253 Ports America
DMT SHED 12 Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM CUSTOMS
COOPER - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
MICHAEL WELKER
Order# 190254 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA OFFICE Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM LT DUTY
report to PAUL STEINERT
LONGSHOREMAN - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BRANDON MCKENZIE
   
EUGENE WILLIAMS
   
CHARLES FEASTER
   
DENNIS BULLOCK-BEY
Order# 190255 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM SEAGIRT LOT
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
KEVIN KINSEY
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
EARL ROGERS
   
KEVIN BROWN
Order# 190256 Ports America
DMT LOT 1600 Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM PACT
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(GROUNDMAN - FRONT DOOR)
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JEFFREY KAMMANN
Order# 190259 Tartan Terminals, Inc.
SLPMT BERTH 11 Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM SINGELGRACHT
TARTAN CALLOUT NUMBER 410-752-6556 EXT 3112 **CALLOUT 1 HOUR PRIOR**NO ELECTRONIC DEVICES**WEAR SEAT BELTS AND PPE**
CHARLES GIBBS - 9 Start At 8:00 AM
 
CHARLES GIBBS
   
AARON SEWELL
   
ROBERT BLACKLEDGE
   
GREGORY MILLER
   
LAWRENCE JOHNSON
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
KERMIT BOWLING
POWER MECHANIC - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
A(POWER MECHANIC)
COMBO SHIP - 12 ( + 4) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(COMBO - SHIP)
   
(COMBO - SHIP)
   
(COMBO - SHIP)
   
(COMBO - SHIP)
   
GWENDOLYN WILLIAMSON
   
HORACE PRYOR JR
   
JAMES GARRIS
   
RICHARD DELAWDER
   
GERALD BARNEY
   
KERMIT HEWINS
   
ERIC BROWN
   
ROBERT FICKUS
Order# 190262 Tartan Terminals, Inc.
DMT BERTH 05 Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM KIWI ARROW
BRANDON BEANE - 9 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BRANDON BEANE
   
VERNON JONES
   
FRANCIS BUSH III
   
BRANDON MCKENZIE
   
LUTHER SADDLER
   
CHARLES FEASTER
   
DAVID KRAJEWSKI
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
GREGORY FISHER - 9 Start At 8:00 AM
 
GREGORY FISHER
   
DONDRE MANIGAULT
   
SCOTT RAITT
   
WALDOMIRO KOZOWYJ
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
GREGORY FISHER
COMBO SHIP - 7 ( + 3) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(COMBO - SHIP)
   
(COMBO - SHIP)
   
(COMBO - SHIP)
   
MICHAEL DENNIS
   
WENDELL WANNAMAKER
   
KELLY CLOPTON
   
RAY WOMACK
Order# 190264 MTC
DMT MECHANIC SHOP Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM Light Duty
Report to DMT Equipment Lot
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
GREGORY NEWTON
Order# 190266 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
DMT LOT 0201 Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM Ceres Terminal Light Duty
UNATTACHED - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
MAURICE SHERROD
   
FRANK LA CANFORA
   
JAMES WOMMACK, JR.
Order# 190267 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
CERES MAIN OFFICE CHILDS STREET Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM Ceres LD Main Office
UNATTACHED - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ANTHONY WALLACE
   
DANIEL RYKACZEWSKI
Order# 190268 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
DMT MECHANIC SHOP Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM Ceres Shop Light Duty
UNATTACHED - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
 
KEDRICK JOHNSON
   
EDWARD WINSTON JR
   
RAYMOND SHIPLEY
   
TYRONE GORE
Order# 190269 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
DMT MECHANIC SHOP Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM Ceres Shop
POWER MECHANIC - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
LEONARD BUBER JR
Order# 190270 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
DMT LOT 0201 Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM Ceres Terminal
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BARRY BISH
GANTRY PACECO BIG RED FRONT DOOR - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(GANTRY-PACECO-BIG RED - FRONT DOOR)
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
 
EDWARD SOTO
   
ALBERT WORSLEY
   
JAMES DENNEY
   
JAMES SOTO
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
KENNETH POWELL
   
PETER ROSENBACH
Order# 190271 Ceres Terminals, Inc.
ATLANTIC TERMINAL Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM Hoegh Amsterdam
PERCY COX JR - 17 Start At 8:00 AM
 
PERCY COX JR
   
ANDREW GILES JR
   
DAMION PLAYER
   
JAMES LINDSEY III
   
CHARLES COVINGTON
   
WILLIAM LOMBARDI
   
MICHAEL HARRIS
   
KEVIN BELL
   
JUSTIN STITH
   
BERNARD MEYETT
   
JUSTIN TUCKER
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
FOREMAN SHIP - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
PERCY COX JR
   
ROBERT COOKE
   
MARK HAGOPIAN
GEARMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(GEARMAN)
POWER MECHANIC - 2 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(POWER MECHANIC)
   
JAMES DEHN
AUTO/RO RO DRIVER - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
PAMELA CARR
COMBO SHIP - 23 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WILLIAM BRACY
   
HORACE HANNAH
   
WILLIAM BUKOWSKI
   
RANDOLPH SHINDLE
   
ALBERT MOSLEY
   
FRANK ELLIOTT
   
CHRISTOPHER CIOCIOLA
   
TONY SCALES
   
JOSEPH WILLIAMS
   
KARMEL BOWLING
   
ROOSEVELT RICHARDSON
   
DEBORAH WELKER
   
JAMES RICHARDSON
   
TIMOTHY HUGHES
   
MARK LEMON
   
JOHN DANDRIDGE
   
WILLIAM VANCE
   
HEATHER TEDORE
   
DUANE CARTER
   
BRIAN HAMMETT
   
WILLIAM DEVANEY
   
WAYNE HOLLAND
   
CLAUDE SHELL
Order# 190278 Mid-Atlantic Terminals / WWL
DMT SHED 08 Monday, October 3, 2016 8:00 AM
GEARMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(GEARMAN)
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 4 ( + 2) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)