Click Here For Job Listings And Important Documents
Status Indicator
Add On: A Replacement: R Dispatched From Hall: * Relief:  
Order# 164065 Ports America
SMT ICTF Wednesday, September 17, 2014 6:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
JOHN GOELLER
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
DARRYL KRAEMER
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 6:00 AM
 
MICHAEL ALLEN
   
PETE KAROUSOS
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 6:00 AM
 
KEITH PARKS SR
Order# 164067 Ports America
DMT LOT 1600 Wednesday, September 17, 2014 7:00 AM PACT
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
CHRISTOPHER KRUEGER JR
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GIOVANNI COSTANTINO
Order# 164069 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Wednesday, September 17, 2014 7:00 AM SEAGIRT LOT
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
PHILLIP BROWN
LONGSHOREMAN - 4 ( + 3) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
KERMIT BOWLING
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 6 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ROBERT CALLINAN
   
WILLIAM EYDELLOTH
   
CHARLES HUTSLER
   
CARL RICHARDSON
   
CARL HENRY
   
CHRISTOPHER KRUEGER
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
GERALD RIGGINS
   
JOHN DULAY
   
JAMES JONES JR
   
RONALD HARRIS
   
REX KOWALEWSKI
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 13 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ROBERT SMITH
   
JOSHUA MULLINS
   
JESSICA HOLMES
   
EDWARD KLINE
   
ANTHONY STEVENSON
   
STANLEY WETTERS JR
   
MICHAEL PLOWMAN
   
KENNETH WILSON
   
JOHN BROKOS JR
   
IRENE GREGGS
   
TRACY MOSELEY JR
   
ROBIN BRIDGEFORTH
   
MICHAEL MULLIKIN
Order# 164082 Ports America
SMT BERTH 04 Wednesday, September 17, 2014 7:00 AM MSC BRUXELLES
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED
JOHN FURMAN - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WILLIAM YOUNG
   
JOHN HEWINS III
   
SAMUEL THAMES
   
JEFFREY KOKOSINSKI
   
TERRY ILLERY
   
JESSE REVELS
   
WAYNE TAYLOR
   
DAVID SCHREINER
   
ROBERT SMOOT, JR.
   
RANDY JACKSON
   
MICHAEL AMATO
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
DENNIS WALTON - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ROBERT WOZNIAK
   
CARROLL CALLINAN JR
   
ROBERT ROSSO
   
CHESTER KRAJEWSKI
   
JOSEPH BECKMAN
   
ROBERT POLESKI
   
MILTON KRAJEWSKI
   
MICHAEL STEVENS
   
RONALD WOZNIAK JR
   
SEAN VARGA
   
JAMES ROGERS
   
ERIC YOUNG
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
WENDELL SUTTON EL - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
ANTHONY REVELS
   
KEVIN BOWLING
   
MICHAEL WELKER
   
VAN BROOKS
   
TEO MASING
   
JOHN FURMAN JR
   
JOSEPH DEHN
   
DIANE GREEN
   
JEFFREY VOGEL
   
JAMES WASHINGTON
   
THOMAS CRAWLEY
   
ERIC KELLY
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
JOE SCALES - 14 Start At 7:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
   
R(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
R(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
R(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
R(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
ALEX HAGOPIAN
   
JAMES KAZMAREK
   
ANTONIO DELACRUZ
   
BRADLEY KUNKOSKI
   
CHRISTOPHER KUNKOSKI
   
STEPHEN SNOW
   
TIMOTHY SMITH JR
   
JOHN RANDALL
JAMES HENWOOD JR (Pending)
   
TANYA WALKER (Pending)
   
MATTHEW DRAKE JR (Pending)
   
DAVID JEFFERS (Pending)
FOREMAN SHIP - 5 Start At 7:00 AM
 
MICHAEL AMATO
   
CHRISTOPHER KUNKOSKI
   
CARL THOMPSON JR
   
JOSEPH PERC JR
   
RUSSELL GEATER
GEARMAN - 1 ( + 1) Start At 7:00 AM
 
(GEARMAN)
GROUNDMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
THOMAS KARASEK
COMBO SHIP - 25 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WILLIAM HAAS
   
PATRICK MCHALE
   
BENJAMIN LAND
   
RICHARD BARRY
   
DENNIS BULLOCK-BEY
   
LINDA KOWAL
   
JAMES JACKSON
   
ANTHONY WORSHAM
   
ROBERT BLACKWELL
   
HARRY SMITH
   
KENNETH WOLF JR
   
SHELTON BAILEY
   
PHYLLIS CRAWFORD
   
LEON WITHERSPOON
   
CARROLL GAITHER JR
   
DAMON MALONE
   
RAY LINK JR
   
MICHAEL GRAYBILL
   
JOHN SEIBEL JR
   
ROBERT HAAS
   
LARRY TALLEY
   
JOSEPH MULLIKIN
   
DAVID COOK
   
TYLER GREEN
   
LAMONT WALLS
TOPLOADER SHIP - 6 Start At 7:00 AM
 
JOHN HARTSELL SR
   
KENNETH WORRELL
   
RONALD BURTON
   
WELDON HOLMES
   
MICHAEL KAMINSKI
   
JAMES ANTKOWIAK
Order# 164097 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Wednesday, September 17, 2014 7:00 AM smt lot
POWER MECHANIC - 1 Start At 7:00 AM
 
WILLIAM BROWN
Order# 164066 Ports America
DMT SHED 12 Wednesday, September 17, 2014 8:00 AM DUNDALK FRONT DOOR
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
HENRY JAMES
GANTRY PACECO BIG RED FRONT DOOR - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(GANTRY-PACECO-BIG RED - FRONT DOOR)
GEARMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
WM THOMPSON JR
LONGSHOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 6 ( + 3) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN - FRONT DOOR)
   
EDWARD SCHEUERMAN
   
ROBERT LOCKERY JR
   
CHARLES MCKENZIE
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 6 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(COMBO - FRONT DOOR)
   
RYAN SCALIO
   
DALE AMATO
   
JEFFREY KAMMANN
   
ROBERT ROBERTSON
   
GARY HEYL
Order# 164070 Ports America
DMT LOT 1600 Wednesday, September 17, 2014 8:00 AM Lt Duty
Report to Lot 1600 Building
LONGSHOREMAN - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
MICHAEL POLESKI
   
JACK GOLDBERG JR
Order# 164071 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA OFFICE Wednesday, September 17, 2014 8:00 AM Lt Duty
report to Paul Steinert
LONGSHOREMAN - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT SMOOT, JR.
   
ANTHONY PETERSON
Order# 164072 Ports America
DMT LOT 1600 Wednesday, September 17, 2014 8:00 AM PACT
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(GROUNDMAN - FRONT DOOR)
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ROBERT FORTMAN
Order# 164073 Ports America
DMT SHED 12 Wednesday, September 17, 2014 8:00 AM SHED 12 CUSTOMS
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
FRED FRAMPTON
Order# 164076 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Wednesday, September 17, 2014 8:00 AM CRANE TRAINING
LONGSHOREMAN - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
CHRISTOPHER WRZOSEK
Order# 164077 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Wednesday, September 17, 2014 8:00 AM RTG TRAINING
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JOSEPH HODSKI
   
KEITH WILLIAMS
Order# 164079 Ports America
DMT BERTH 11 Wednesday, September 17, 2014 8:00 AM ATLANTIC COMPASS
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDATORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED. RELIEF DRIVERS TO REPORT
MICHAEL PURNELL - 16 Start At 8:00 AM
 
TAAVONE ERVIN
   
HANDY PHYALL
   
GUY WILLIAMS
   
ANTHONY WALLACE
   
LESLIE ANDREWS
   
SAMUEL WILLIAMS
   
JAMES ELLIOTT
   
BRYAN JONES
   
MARIO SOTO
   
CHARLES MCKENZIE, JR.
   
FRANK GARLAND JR
   
(WINCH OPERATOR)
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
ROBERT HENRY - 16 Start At 8:00 AM
 
DAVID WALKER
   
DAMIAN TUCKER
   
BRIAN WARCH
   
JOHN MAPP
   
EDWARD WOS JR
   
FRANKLIN FOX
   
DEREK ANTONIW
   
NICHOLAS MAGGIO
   
DEVIN PHILLIPS
   
KENYON ILLERY
   
MICHAEL CONNER
   
(DECKMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
RANDY WILLIAMS - 14 Start At 8:00 AM
 
THEODORE TAYLOR JR
   
MICHAEL POLESKI
   
ANDREW SHELTON
   
DARRYL ESTEP
   
AMOS BURGESS JR
   
SEAN MCCULLOUGH
   
JACK GOLDBERG JR
   
KEVIN COLEMAN
   
THOMAS JONES III
   
ROBERT WOZNIAK JR
   
JOSHUA ZIELINSKI
   
WILLIAM PHILLIPS
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
RICHARD PIERCE - 14 Start At 8:00 AM
 
ERIC PLAYER
   
NATHANIEL MCKINNON
   
BARRY CULMER
   
MELVIN PULLIAM
   
JERROD STITH
   
ERIC JACKSON
   
WILLIAM JOHNS
   
WILLIAM ROSS
   
JERALD BURTON
   
LEO SAPP
   
(PACECO - SHIP)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
FOREMAN SHIP - 7 Start At 8:00 AM
 
BRIAN WARCH
   
PAUL BRULINSKI
   
BARRY STEWART
   
WAYNE LYTTLE JR
   
BENJAMIN HENRY
   
KELLY TRENT JR
   
IVAN DIXON-BEY
POWER MECHANIC - 2 ( + 2) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(POWER MECHANIC)
   
(POWER MECHANIC)
GROUNDMAN SHIP - 1 ( + 1) Start At 8:00 AM
half day
 
(GROUNDMAN - SHIP)
COMBO SHIP - 48 ( + 2) Start At 8:00 AM
 
(COMBO - SHIP)
   
(COMBO - SHIP)
   
ANTONIO BANKS
   
DOMINIC CARTER
   
CARL CLANTON
   
ANTHONY BROOKS
   
MICHAEL HECKNER
   
TIMOTHY LESSNER
   
COREY MULLIKIN
   
JUSTIN CAMPBELL
   
JACOB KUNANIEC
   
GARY DAWKINS
   
ROBERT WATSON JR
   
JAMES FLEMING
   
HORACE WHITE
   
CORY FORTMAN
   
MICHAEL GEBAUER
   
JOSEPH SOTO
   
SHAUNE AYRES
   
TYRIN PHYALL
   
THOMAS ZIPP
   
CHRISTOPHER BOLLING
   
KEITH WILKINS
   
GLENN KENNEDY
   
JEFFREY JOHNSON
   
JOHN ZAFIA
   
ARCHIE WANNAMAKER
   
SCOTT AMBROSE
   
KELVIN KNIGHT
   
THOMAS DETERS
   
KEVIN BROWN
   
WILLIE FOREMAN III
   
MICHAEL EVANS
   
RASHEED HASAN
   
CHARLES DUGGINS
   
PERNELL CUSTIS
   
KEVIN WALLACE
   
EUGENE KLEMKOWSKI 3RD
   
EARL HOLLY
   
WILLIAM LAMARTINA
   
GEORGE MAKHMREH
   
ANTHONY GRIFFIN
   
ROBERT BARTUCCI
   
TYSON HANNAH
   
THOMAS COSTELLO
   
RASAAN MANNING
   
ANDRE WILLIAMS SR
   
DARRELL SHEPPARD
TOPLOADER SHIP - 4 Start At 8:00 AM
 
DONALD MALER
   
THOMAS GREEN JR
   
TAYMOND CUNNINGHAM
   
KEVIN KRAJEWSKI
Order# 164081 Ports America
SMT BERTH 03 Wednesday, September 17, 2014 8:00 AM HS LIVINGSTONE
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED.
CHARLES KLEBE - 14 Start At 8:00 AM
 
IRVIN MAYFIELD
   
ROBERT SMOOT
   
WILLIAM JORDAN JR
   
WALTER ESCHENBACH
   
DONALD CONRAD
   
JOSEPH COOK
   
STEVEN FRASCA
   
MICHAEL WHITE
   
JOSEPH GREGORY
   
GEORGE RICHARDSON
   
DOUGLAS JAKUBOWSKI
   
(TOPMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
GLENN YOUNG - 14 Start At 8:00 AM
 
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
   
R(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
R(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
BRADLEY TUSA
   
ERIC WOZNIAK
   
DEAN YOUNG
   
EUGENE KLEMKOWSKI JR
   
MICHAEL ZAPF
   
BRAD NEWELL
   
SEAN STINNETTE
   
RYAN WILLIAMS
BERNARD HILL (Pending)
   
CARRIE YOUNG-GLAZE (Pending)
FOREMAN SHIP - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
GLENN YOUNG
   
JEFFREY JACKSON SR.
   
STEVEN DELAWDER
GROUNDMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 8:00 AM
 
JOHN SINGER
COMBO SHIP - 13 Start At 8:00 AM
 
MALCOLM LYNCH
   
CHARLES REHAK III
   
MATTHEW DELAWDER
   
RONNIE WARD
   
JEREMY WILLIAMS
   
KEITH JONES
   
CURTIS SMITH
   
MICHAEL ROBINSON
   
WILLIAM BROWN
   
BRIAN DOLCH
   
MAURICE LOWE
   
DALE GOLDBERG
   
FRED PULLEN
TOPLOADER SHIP - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
RICHARD SIBISKI
   
RONALD KELLEY
   
DERRICK BIEDRZYCKI
Order# 164107 Ports America
SMT ICTF Wednesday, September 17, 2014 8:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 3 Start At 8:00 AM
 
SAMUEL DUDLEY JR
   
JERMAINE SAMUEL
   
WILLIAM PERRY IV
Order# 164075 Ports America
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT Wednesday, September 17, 2014 9:00 AM SEAGIRT LOT
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 9:00 AM
 
CASIMIR KRAJEWSKI
LONGSHOREMAN - 4 Start At 9:00 AM
 
WESLEY MIALES
   
WILLIS SCHONOWSKI JR
   
ANGELO EVANS
   
MICHAEL LEWIS
TOPLOADER FRONT DOOR - 5 Start At 9:00 AM
 
WILLIAM BLOOM
   
DWAYNE POWELL
   
NATHANIEL BURDEN
   
FRANK KACZMARCZYK
   
KEVIN KINSEY
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 6 Start At 9:00 AM
 
BRIAN HUGHES
   
MICHAEL COE
   
DARYL WILBURN
   
ROBERT WILSON
   
OMAHIE MITCHELL
   
DWYANE OLIVER
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 ( + 1) Start At 9:00 AM
 
(COMBO - FRONT DOOR)
   
HOWARD WISE
Order# 164074 Ports America
SMT ICTF Wednesday, September 17, 2014 10:00 AM SEAGIRT RAILHEAD
GROUNDMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 ( + 1) Start At 10:00 AM
 
(GROUNDMAN - FRONT DOOR)
COMBO FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 10:00 AM
 
ANGELO MOORE
   
GEORGE WILLIAMS
TRANSTAINER FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 10:00 AM
 
ANTHONY GRAVES SR
Order# 164080 Ports America
SMT BERTH 01 Wednesday, September 17, 2014 3:00 PM CCNI ANTOGAGASTA
PORTS AMERICAS ONLY CALL OUT NUMBER IS 410-288-4167. PLEASE PARK IN ONLY DESIGNATED AREAS. MANDITORY PPE COMPLIANCE. NO CELL PHONE OR ELECTRONIC LISTENING DEVICES PERMITTED
JOE SCALES - 14 Start At 3:00 PM
 
ALEX HAGOPIAN
   
JAMES KAZMAREK
   
JAMES HENWOOD JR
   
DAVID JEFFERS
   
TANYA WALKER
   
ANTONIO DELACRUZ
   
BRADLEY KUNKOSKI
   
MATTHEW DRAKE JR
   
CHRISTOPHER KUNKOSKI
   
STEPHEN SNOW
   
TIMOTHY SMITH JR
   
JOHN RANDALL
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
RODNEY STITH - 14 Start At 3:00 PM
 
RICHARD BEDNAREK
   
WILLIAM NEBLETT
   
STEVENSON SALEEM
   
ANDRE HOLDEN
   
GEORGE WISNER
   
RENWICK GLENN
   
CLARENCE BOOKER
   
HENRY HARPER III
   
ZACHERY ASH
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN)
   
(LONGSHOREMAN FIFTH WHEEL)
FOREMAN SHIP - 3 Start At 3:00 PM
 
PAUL JAMES
   
ANTHONY MARINE
   
JEFFREY JACKSON SR.
GROUNDMAN SHIP - 1 Start At 3:00 PM
 
WESLEY MIALES
COMBO SHIP - 11 Start At 3:00 PM
 
MICHAEL GEBAUER
   
JOSEPH SOTO
   
SHAUNE AYRES
   
TYRIN PHYALL
   
THOMAS ZIPP
   
CHRISTOPHER BOLLING
   
KEITH WILKINS
   
GLENN KENNEDY
   
JEFFREY JOHNSON
   
JOHN ZAFIA
   
ARCHIE WANNAMAKER
TOPLOADER SHIP - 3 Start At 3:00 PM
 
MICHAEL KAMINSKI
   
JAMES ANTKOWIAK
   
STEPHEN JOSEPH