Click HERE to learn about STA Magnus Online and the NEW Port Wide Call-Out Number
ILA Labor Orders
Terminal Maps
Member Companies
Port Holidays
Home
Click Here For Job Listings And Important Documents
Labor Status
Add on:
A
Replacement:
R
Dispatched:
*
New Hire:
Name
Pier Hire:
PH
Relief
Work Order Date
Past
Current
Tomorrow
Future
Order# 358391
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT CRANE SHOP
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 5:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 1 Start At 5/1, 5:00 AM
ROBERT WHITING
Order# 358457
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT ICTF
Thursday, May 2, 2024 5:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
POWER SHOP TECHNICIAN - 2 Start At 5/2, 5:00 AM
JOHN AAMOLD
JOHN JACKSON
Order# 358471
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT CRANE SHOP
Thursday, May 2, 2024 5:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 5/2, 5:00 AM
ROBERT WHITING
JOSEPH BRADFORD
Order# 358456
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT ICTF
Thursday, May 2, 2024 6:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
POWER SHOP TECHNICIAN - 1 Start At 5/2, 6:00 AM
MATTHEW DAWSON
Order# 358458
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
DMT 1702 SHOP
Thursday, May 2, 2024 6:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
POWER SHOP TECHNICIAN - 6 Start At 5/2, 6:00 AM
CHARLES POTTER
JEFFREY TUCKER
ROBERT SINSKY 3RD
GARRETT INGEGNO
AARON SCHENNING
CARL REBA
Order# 358459
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT
Thursday, May 2, 2024 6:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
POWER SHOP TECHNICIAN - 5 Start At 5/2, 6:00 AM
KEITH JONES
JAMES LANGE
JESSE GROTH
JOHN HERGENHAHN
JACOB KRAEMER
Order# 358460
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT TOPLOADER SHOP
Thursday, May 2, 2024 6:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
POWER SHOP TECHNICIAN - 4 Start At 5/2, 6:00 AM
BRANDON WARNER
TYLER DONOVAN
EVAN TRIPLETT
KEVIN KROUPA
LONGSHOREMAN - 2 Start At 5/2, 8:00 AM
A*
ROBERT COOKE
A*
ANDRE HOLDEN
Order# 358472
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT CRANE SHOP
Thursday, May 2, 2024 6:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
CRANE TECHNICIAN - 15 Start At 5/2, 6:00 AM
RONALD DAVIDSON
SERGEY PROKOPENKO
XAVIAR BISIN
TODD GRAM
JOHN GRAM
DAVID DEGRUCHY
JON FRYKBERG, JR
MICHAEL BOCHENICK
LAWRENCE VIOLANTI JR
KENNETH KARLE
MICHAEL CYGAN
EDWARD CARROLL
JAY TURANSKY
JASON BOCHENICK
JOSEPH RIDOLFI III
Order# 358461
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
DMT 1702 SHOP
Thursday, May 2, 2024 7:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
POWER SHOP TECHNICIAN - 1 Start At 5/2, 7:00 AM
MICHAEL ADAMS
Order# 358462
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT TOPLOADER SHOP
Thursday, May 2, 2024 7:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
POWER SHOP TECHNICIAN - 3 Start At 5/2, 7:00 AM
ANDREW PAUKOVITS
BURTON ROSENBERGER
RODNEY HUGHES
Order# 358473
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT CRANE SHOP
Thursday, May 2, 2024 8:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
CRANE TECHNICIAN - 29 Start At 5/2, 8:00 AM
MICHAEL WOOLFORD
LOUIS FREO
CHARLES REHAK III
DAVID KING
ORAN WARNER
JEFFREY WILLIAMSON
BRYAN CARUSO
ERNEST MCNEW
DANIEL SYLVESTER
CHARLES REHAK IV
MARVIN OATES
ARTHUR SLOMAN
RICHARD REHAK
DAVID GIORGILLI
EMIL DUDA
NICHOLAS SKOROBATSCH
JOHN GAY
CRAIG SCANNELL
GEORGE ARGETAKIS
JOHNNAR HERNANDEZ
COREY DOLCH
NICHOLAS LESNIEWSKI
JASON SERAFIN
NICOLAS HERNANDEZ
THOMAS LOGUE
JOHNNIE CLAYTON JR
DANIEL MICHALAK
SALVATORE GAILLORETO
GUS KARANIKOLIS
Order# 358527
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT ICTF
Friday, May 3, 2024 5:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
POWER SHOP TECHNICIAN - 2 Start At 5/3, 5:00 AM
JOHN AAMOLD
JOHN JACKSON
Order# 358537
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT CRANE SHOP
Friday, May 3, 2024 5:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
FOREMAN FRONT DOOR - 2 Start At 5/3, 5:00 AM
ROBERT WHITING
JOSEPH BRADFORD
Order# 358526
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT ICTF
Friday, May 3, 2024 6:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
POWER SHOP TECHNICIAN - 1 Start At 5/3, 6:00 AM
MATTHEW DAWSON
Order# 358528
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
DMT 1702 SHOP
Friday, May 3, 2024 6:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
POWER SHOP TECHNICIAN - 6 Start At 5/3, 6:00 AM
CHARLES POTTER
JEFFREY TUCKER
ROBERT SINSKY 3RD
GARRETT INGEGNO
AARON SCHENNING
CARL REBA
Order# 358529
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT PORTS AMERICA LOT
Friday, May 3, 2024 6:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
POWER SHOP TECHNICIAN - 4 Start At 5/3, 6:00 AM
KEITH JONES
JESSE GROTH
JOHN HERGENHAHN
JACOB KRAEMER
Order# 358530
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT TOPLOADER SHOP
Friday, May 3, 2024 6:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
POWER SHOP TECHNICIAN - 4 Start At 5/3, 6:00 AM
BRANDON WARNER
TYLER DONOVAN
EVAN TRIPLETT
KEVIN KROUPA
Order# 358538
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT CRANE SHOP
Friday, May 3, 2024 6:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
CRANE TECHNICIAN - 15 Start At 5/3, 6:00 AM
RONALD DAVIDSON
SERGEY PROKOPENKO
XAVIAR BISIN
TODD GRAM
JOHN GRAM
DAVID DEGRUCHY
JON FRYKBERG, JR
MICHAEL BOCHENICK
LAWRENCE VIOLANTI JR
KENNETH KARLE
MICHAEL CYGAN
EDWARD CARROLL
JAY TURANSKY
JASON BOCHENICK
JOSEPH RIDOLFI III
Order# 358531
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
DMT 1702 SHOP
Friday, May 3, 2024 7:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
POWER SHOP TECHNICIAN - 1 Start At 5/3, 7:00 AM
MICHAEL ADAMS
Order# 358532
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT TOPLOADER SHOP
Friday, May 3, 2024 7:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
POWER SHOP TECHNICIAN - 3 Start At 5/3, 7:00 AM
ANDREW PAUKOVITS
BURTON ROSENBERGER
RODNEY HUGHES
Order# 358539
As of 5/2/2024, 9:23:47 PM
Ports America Chesapeake Maintenance Division
SMT CRANE SHOP
Friday, May 3, 2024 8:00 AM
FOLLOW SHIP
CRANE TECHNICIAN - 28 Start At 5/3, 8:00 AM
MICHAEL WOOLFORD
LOUIS FREO
CHARLES REHAK III
DAVID KING
ORAN WARNER
JEFFREY WILLIAMSON
BRYAN CARUSO
ANTHONY DORN
ERNEST MCNEW
DANIEL SYLVESTER
CHARLES REHAK IV
MARVIN OATES
ARTHUR SLOMAN
RICHARD REHAK
DAVID GIORGILLI
EMIL DUDA
NICHOLAS SKOROBATSCH
JOHN GAY
CRAIG SCANNELL
GEORGE ARGETAKIS
JOHNNAR HERNANDEZ
COREY DOLCH
JASON SERAFIN
NICOLAS HERNANDEZ
THOMAS LOGUE
JOHNNIE CLAYTON JR
SALVATORE GAILLORETO
GUS KARANIKOLIS